Swiss National League Tuesday, 29 September 2026
Ambri-Piotta vs Davos – Swiss National League, 29 Sep 2026
Ambri-Piotta
18:45
Tue 29 Sep · 18:45
Davos
DržavaSwitzerland
Početak29 Sep · 18:45 BST
TakmičenjeSwiss National League
Forma i skorašnji rezultati
Ambri-Piotta
- W22 sepEHC Biel-Bienne 3–4 Ambri-PiottaSwiss National League
- L19 sepLausanne HC 4–1 Ambri-PiottaSwiss National League
- W18 sepAmbri-Piotta 6–3 SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSwiss National League
- W15 sepHC Ajoie 2–3 Ambri-PiottaSwiss National League
Davos
- L22 sepDavos 1–2 HC Fribourg-GottéronSwiss National League
- L19 sepDavos 2–6 ZugSwiss National League
- L18 sepBern 5–2 DavosSwiss National League
- W15 sepDavos 4–1 SCL TigersSwiss National League